$849,000.00 ($184.13 / sqft )
13473 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 13473 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Country
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4611 sqft
- Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
- DMCA Notice