$172,500.00 ($187.50 / sqft )
400 12th Avenue 405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located just minutes from the beach, shopping, dining, and Gulfstream Park. Brand new A/C and brand new hot water heater. This bright and spacious unit features an op
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice