$264,900.00 ($255.20 / sqft )
3 Garden Street 203k Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful unit completely renovated. Kitchen with soft close doors, quartz countertops, additional cabinets, Bosch appliances, cypress ceiling with recessed lights. Kitchen has been opened to living a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1038 sqft
- Provided by Professional Real Estate Advisors, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice