$200,000.00 ($228.57 / sqft )
5820 22nd Way 629 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare corner unit filled with natural light throughout. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo is located in an outstanding community in the highly desirable location of Imperial Point. Convenient access t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by TrustLarry Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice