$114,900.00 ($110.06 / sqft )
4000 44th Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Absolutely gorgeous riverfront condo | prestigious 55+ community oakland estates | prime fort lauderdale location | assessments paid | breathtaking views of river and open green space | bright open fl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by Mastropieri Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice