$225,000.00 ($218.02 / sqft )
390 7th Rd Road Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home is being sold as is and offers great potential for the right buyer. With a little TLC, it can truly shine. It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an open porch, and a spacious backyard, perfec
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1032 sqft
- Provided by Prime Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice