$799,000.00 ($180.12 / sqft )
19323 Broad Shore Walk Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exceptional Holly model in Arden, where spacious design meets modern comfort in one of Palm Beach County's premier award winning Agrihood communities. This impressive two story residen
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4436 sqft
- Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice