$3,500.00 ($3.03 / sqft )
5365 Andrews Avenue 0 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover a serene coastal retreat that blends comfort, style, and convenience. This fully furnished home features a spacious layout and a modern, well equipped kitchen perfect for everyday living or e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1156 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice