$459,900.00 ($287.26 / sqft )
9909 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing opportunity to purhcase this beautiful & immaculate 3 bedroom 2 bath villa in desirable quincy park of pembroke pines*gorgeous eat in kitchen with wood cabinets, granite counter tops and stain
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1601 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice