$627,383.00 ($188.23 / sqft )
13648 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
What's Special: Golf Course Community. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lazio at 13648 SW Shinnecock Drive in Astor Creek Golf and Cou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3333 sqft
- Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice