$416,000.00 ($184.40 / sqft )
27598 138th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious two story townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional and inviting layout. The main living area offers comfortable space for both everyday living and entertaining, whil
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2256 sqft
- Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice