$385,000.00 ($340.11 / sqft )
3361 13th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
DISCOVER THE PERFECT SOUTH FLORIDA LIFESTYLE IN Pompano Beach This beautifully located 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers an exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors seeking loca
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1132 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice