$890,900.00 ($247.54 / sqft )
4133 Lucaya Pointe Way More Like This Login To Like
The Dahlia offers 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, pool home with a 3 car tandem garage. A fabulous option for those looking for the privacy of a courtyard home with a centrally located saltwater pool area access
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3599 sqft
- Provided by The GHO Homes Agency LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice