$465,900.00 ($216.30 / sqft )
928 Fra Mar Place 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss this excellent investment opportunity! This well maintained duplex features a freshly painted exterior and a durable metal roof, offering both curb appeal and long term peace of mind. Unit
- Approx. 2154 sqft
- Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice