$1,749,999.00 ($651.77 / sqft )
1935 25th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set among multimillion dollar waterfront homes in the prestigious Harbor Inlet Residences, this property presents a rare opportunity to design and curate a coastal residence in one of the city's most
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2685 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice