$2,250.00 ($2.47 / sqft )
142 8th Avenue Apt D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Must see hidden gem! Stunning ground floor modern apartment! Completely remodeled & modernized in 2017 by local custom home builder! S/S refrigerator installed! Washer/dryer inside unit! Large & spaci
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 912 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice