$175,000.00 ($181.91 / sqft )
4300 Saint Lucie Boulevard 123 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PARADISE FOR BOATERS!! Spacious, light & bright 1 Bedrm/1 Bath expanded singlewide in Hidden Harbour Estates. Step inside & enjoy a thoughtfully updated interior featuring a new Kitchen w shaker, sof
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 962 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice