$499,000.00 ($206.03 / sqft )
308 97th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in a prime location within Chelsea III, this spacious residence offers over 2,000 square feet of air conditioned living space and showcases sweeping lake views. Designed for both comfort and s
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2422 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice