$17,950,000.00 ($2,085.75 / sqft )
12002 Tiffany Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Set along a coveted stretch of blue water frontage on the Intracoastal Waterway in Tequesta, Florida, in a tranquil no wake zone with no fixed bridges, this fully reimagined estate presents a rare ble
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 8606 sqft
- Provided by Realty One Group Engage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice