$139,900.00 ($136.49 / sqft )
8310 Sands Point Boulevard 307 L Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Newly renovated condo in Sands Point! This move in ready residence features a brand new shaker style kitchen w/granite countertops & stainless steel appl. Enjoy updated bathrooms w/new vanities & mode
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1025 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice