$170,000.00 ($212.50 / sqft )
202 10th Street 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 1st floor unit in a well maintained 55+ community! This charming apartment features a brand new kitchen with modern cabinets and new appliances, A/C 2017 and Water heater 2024 off
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by RVJ Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice