$365,000.00 ($443.50 / sqft )
610 Las Olas Boulevard 920n Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in the heart of Fort Lauderdale's iconic Las Olas. This light filled unit offers a balcony with beautiful views, wood vinyl flooring
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 823 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice