$695,000.00 ($472.15 / sqft )
218 Edgewater Drive 218 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Riverfront Condo with Beach Access Fully Updated & Move In Ready Enjoy effortless waterfront living in this beautifully updated riverfront condo in the Riverwood community at Indian River Plantation
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1472 sqft
- Provided by Laviano & Associates Real Esta
- DMCA Notice