$1,200,000.00 ($274.22 / sqft )
12213 Melissa Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
You know that moment when you walk into a home & everything just feels right? That is what happens here. Welcome to Rock Creek's most stunning completely renovated homes, where grand mature oak trees
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4376 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice