$5,250.00 ($1.51 / sqft )
11553 Big Sky Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Light and bright, freshly painted 4BR/4BA home on a cul de sac in the prestigious manned gated Saturnia community. This 2 story residence offers over 2,800 sq. ft. under air, featuring vaulted ceiling
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3487 sqft
- Provided by A & B Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice