$3,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )
510 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this fully furnished and move in ready townhouse. The unit is located one block from the beach and can be rented month to month. The first floor features a renovated kitchen with newer applia
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1866 sqft
- Provided by Real Property Management United
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice