$389,000.00 ($193.92 / sqft )
6188 Dorchester Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Remarkable space and backyard full of trees & tropical feelings. Set on a dedicated preserve this home shouts privacy. You'll love the paver patio right off the screened lanai. Lovely granite kitch
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2006 sqft
- Provided by McKee Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice