$1,678,900.00 ($347.45 / sqft )
11560 Horizon Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning 4BR, 4.5 bath Ashby model on an oversized lot in Watercrest! This nearly 4,000 sq/ft home offers resort style living featuring a pool/spa, pergola, outdoor kitchen, artificial
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4832 sqft
- Provided by TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
- DMCA Notice