$5,395,000.00 ($978.24 / sqft )
609 Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Simply Exceptional A Must See! Built in 2022, this gated 50' waterfront custom estate in Idlewyld delivers direct ocean access and effortless indoor outdoor living. Offering 4BD/4.5BA, office, walk in
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5515 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice