$629,000.00 ($261.00 / sqft )
2409 131st Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, Location, Location. This is a great opportunity to own a beautiful recently built home in 2022, in the heart of Miami. With over 2,100 square feet of living space, this open concept home off
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2410 sqft
- Provided by Options Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice