$1,400.00 ($1.27 / sqft )
200 Main Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
****NOTE THIS IS A 55 PLUS COMMUNITY****GREAT TWO BEDROOM IN CENTRALLY LOCATED COMMUNITY CLOSE TO BEACHES, SHOPPING, AND WATERFRONT DINING
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1104 sqft
- Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- DMCA Notice