$950,000.00 ($226.19 / sqft )
197 104th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this amazing 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the heart of Coral Springs! This unique one story residence features an open great room design with a striking spiral staircase leading to a versati
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4200 sqft
- Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice