$255,000.00 ($247.57 / sqft )
2161 68 Street Ne Unit 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath , East Fort Lauderdale, Imperial Point. Washer and Dryer combo in unit. New Tile Floors just installed and New Bathrooms! New appliances to! Bay Window in living room. Close
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1030 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice