$430,000.00 ($225.96 / sqft )
5302 Sapphire Valley Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This spacious corner unit with a private two car garage offers incredible potential for buyers looking to customize and add value. Property needs updating and is priced accordinglyperfect for investor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1903 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice