$8,900.00 ($5.49 / sqft )
3100 Ocean Drive 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifuly furnished Luxury waterfront living at Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences, newly developed beachfront property on Singer Island in the Palm Beaches. Residence boasts floor to ceiling glass door
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1620 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice