$150,000.00 ($150.91 / sqft )
2898 Ashley Dr Drive E C Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PHOTOS COMING SOON. Located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of West Palm Beach. This beautiful residence offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in one of the area's most cen
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 994 sqft
- Provided by Realty Advisors International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice