$420,000.00 ($273.44 / sqft )
5661 Boynton Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Bright and inviting 3 bed, 2 bath SFH with a 1 car garage! This move in ready property features a beautifully remodeled primary bath, an updated kitchen with shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1536 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice