$560,000.00 ($276.13 / sqft )
3033 95th Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Sellers! A Must See! NO HOA! A Beautiful 3bedroom/ 2bathroom single family home well maintained located in the heart of Coral Springs. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2028 sqft
- Provided by Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice