$192,000.00 ($207.79 / sqft )
144 Fanshaw D Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated unit in the 55+ Gated Community of Century Village in Boca Raton. Bright open fully updated 2 bedroom 1.5 Bath. Open kitchen to dining and living areas. Stainless steel applia
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 924 sqft
- Provided by Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice