$3,300.00 ($2.60 / sqft )
511 5th Avenue 1913 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Coveted Corner Unit, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom on the 19th floor at NuRiver Landing boasts high ceilings and stunning South facing views. Soaring 11 ft +/ ceilings only found on 3 of 25 total floors
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1270 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice