$384,900.00 ($200.26 / sqft )
6077 Lake Hibiscus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover the perfect blend of space, light, and comfort in this bright, airy and spacious 3 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage corner villa in Floral Lakes offers peaceful lake views, vaulted ceilings, and a f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1922 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice