$1,195,000.00 ($625.65 / sqft )
205 18th Ave Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 205 18th Ave N, a private tropical retreat located in the highly sought after College Park neighborhood of Lake Worth Beach. Blending charm, versatility, and modern updates, this unique pro
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1910 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice