$260,000.00 ($126.64 / sqft )
8050 Aberdeen Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the sought after Aberdeen Country Club community in Boynton Beach, Florida. This bright and spacious residence offers a stunning
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2053 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice