$2,900.00 ($2.45 / sqft )
1740 Palm Cove Boulevard 4-103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Available June 1, this recently renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the gated community of Verano, near downtown Delray, shops, grocery stores, highways, and more, has just undergone an impre
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1185 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice