$255,000.00 ($227.68 / sqft )
2837 Course Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2BR/2BA unit in very good condition. Bedrooms currently have carpet, an ideal opportunity to upgrade to the flooring of your choice. Original A/C. One of the best features: can be rented during the fi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Natalia Hunter Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice