$225,000.00 ($511.36 / sqft )
2900 30 Street C5 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
EXPERIENCE BOUTIQUE WATERFRONT! Impeccably renovated Intracoastal 5th floor studio with sweeping sunset views. Every detail has been elevated to create a refined, turnkey retreat in the heart of Fort
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 440 sqft
- Provided by Aqua Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice