$229,000.00 ($353.40 / sqft )
1391 Ocean Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCTION!!!! Owner says SELL!!! Will also consider owner financing. Lovely first floor waterfront unit that walks out to Spanish River canal and new pool. Tiled floors, hurricane impact window
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 648 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice