$2,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )
6809 Yorktown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This well maintained villa in the highly desirable Heritage Ridge community offers bright, inviting living spaces with all new luxury vinyl flooring, vaulted and tray ceilings, and a versatile den. Th
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice