$612,500.00 ($263.55 / sqft )
6829 Pradera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home with attached 2 car garage in desirable Pradera . Tastefully remodeled kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, new bathroom and ceramic tile floors. All Impact wi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2324 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice