$135,000.00 ($108.17 / sqft )
6950 44th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful corner home, well maintained with 2 bedrooms, 2 bath's and large enclosed porch offering great confort and serenity. It has all the space for relaxation and delightful. Central air and appli
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1248 sqft
- Provided by Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice